Russia flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Novosibirsk

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Novosibirsk. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Novosibirsk with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 2,5301,572
BustAfghanistan 2,9901,858
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 2,7551,712
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 2,2021,368
FarahAfghanistan 2,9961,862
GardizAfghanistan 2,6071,620
GhazniAfghanistan 2,6421,642
HeratAfghanistan 2,8121,747
JabulsarajAfghanistan 2,4491,522
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 2,4841,543
KabulAfghanistan 2,5101,560
KandaharAfghanistan 2,9411,827
KhostAfghanistan 2,6131,624
KunduzAfghanistan 2,3021,430
MaimanaAfghanistan 2,5351,575
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 2,3611,467
North SalangAfghanistan 2,4371,515
Qalai NawAfghanistan 2,6961,675
SheberghanAfghanistan 2,4231,506
TrinkotAfghanistan 2,8261,756
ZaranjAfghanistan 3,1461,955
ShkoderAlbania 4,7002,921
TiranaAlbania 4,7402,945
VloreAlbania 4,8222,997
AdrarAlgeria 7,0754,396
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 6,1293,809
AlgiersAlgeria 6,1243,806
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 5,8333,625
BatnaAlgeria 6,0133,737
BecharAlgeria 6,8944,284
BejaiaAlgeria 6,0133,736
Beni AbbesAlgeria 7,0054,353
BiskraAlgeria 6,1263,807
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 6,6234,116
ChlefAlgeria 6,2823,904
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 5,9523,698
DjanetAlgeria 6,7764,211
DjelfaAlgeria 6,2903,909
El GoleaAlgeria 6,6564,136
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 6,1673,832
GhardaiaAlgeria 6,4444,005
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 6,3583,951
In AmenasAlgeria 6,4414,003
In SalahAlgeria 6,9624,326
MilianaAlgeria 6,2203,865
OranAlgeria 6,4484,007
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 7,2704,517
SkikdaAlgeria 5,8863,658
TamanrassetAlgeria 7,1604,449
TebessaAlgeria 5,9283,684
TimimounAlgeria 6,9294,306
TindoufAlgeria 7,5844,713
TouggourtAlgeria 6,2463,882
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 12,3507,675
Port BlairAndaman Islands 4,8983,044
Les EscaldesAndorra 5,7723,587
HuamboAngola 9,7826,078
LuandaAngola 9,5575,939
LuenaAngola 9,4495,872
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 10,2156,348
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 17,74311,026
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 17,58510,928
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 17,60010,937
Base OrcadasAntarctica 16,94310,528
ByrdAntarctica 17,12610,643
DavisAntarctica 13,7518,545
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 17,70911,005
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,7909,812
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 16,28410,119
AzulArgentina 16,55110,285
Bahia BlancaArgentina 16,85210,472
BarilocheArgentina 17,57110,919
Buenos AiresArgentina 16,28910,122
CeresArgentina 16,0739,988
ChamicalArgentina 16,34910,159
ChepesArgentina 16,45510,226
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 17,70311,001
ConcordiaArgentina 15,9789,929
CórdobaArgentina 16,32710,146
Cordoba ObsArgentina 16,33310,150
CorrientesArgentina 15,6749,740
EsquelArgentina 17,71411,008
EzeizaArgentina 16,31210,136
FormosaArgentina 15,5299,650
General PicoArgentina 16,69110,372
GualeguaychuArgentina 16,16110,043
JuninArgentina 16,42910,209
La PlataArgentina 16,28710,121
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 15,5189,643
La RiojaArgentina 16,28310,119
LaboulayeArgentina 16,53310,274
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 18,27311,355
Las LomitasArgentina 15,5169,642
Malarg EArgentina 16,99410,560
MaquinchaoArgentina 17,44110,838
Mar Del PlataArgentina 16,51110,260
Marcos JuarezArgentina 16,33810,153
MendozaArgentina 16,71610,387
Mendoza AeroArgentina 16,70810,382
Monte CaserosArgentina 15,8659,859
NeuquenArgentina 17,21710,699
Nueve De JulioArgentina 16,50410,256
OranArgentina 15,5599,668
ParanaArgentina 16,16210,043
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 15,7849,809
PehuajoArgentina 16,59910,315
PergaminoArgentina 16,35210,162
PigeArgentina 16,77210,422
Pilar ObsArgentina 16,34110,155
PosadasArgentina 15,5089,637
PresidenciaArgentina 15,7099,762
Puente Del IncaArgentina 16,76310,417
Punta IndioArgentina 16,28310,119
Rafaela IntaArgentina 16,16810,047
ReconquistaArgentina 15,8849,871
Rio CuartoArgentina 16,49110,248
Rio GallegosArgentina 18,14211,274
RivadaviaArgentina 15,5869,685
RosarioArgentina 16,28010,116
SaltaArgentina 15,7829,807
San AntonioArgentina 17,19010,682
San LuisArgentina 16,62010,328
San RafaelArgentina 16,84910,470
Santa RosaArgentina 16,79510,437
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 16,0019,943
SarmientoArgentina 17,78911,054
TrelewArgentina 17,38410,802
TucumanArgentina 15,9599,917
UshuaiaArgentina 18,18811,302
Villa DoloresArgentina 16,43510,213
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 16,16810,047
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 16,61010,321
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 3,2562,024
GeorgetownAscension Island 11,1946,956
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 11,3187,033
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,5546,559
Alice SpringsAustralia 10,0116,221
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 9,9366,175
AmberleyAustralia 11,3227,035
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 11,1956,957
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 11,3227,036
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,9255,546
CairnsAustralia 9,9286,170
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 11,8537,366
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,3585,815
CedunaAustralia 10,8326,731
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 10,8666,752
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 10,0206,226
Cobar MoAustralia 11,3277,039
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 9,5105,910
Coffs HarbourAustralia 11,5927,203
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 10,5466,554
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 9,2385,741
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 8,7365,429
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 7,5774,709
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 11,5337,167
East SaleAustralia 12,0147,466
Esperance (po)Australia 10,5576,560
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,5586,561
EssendonAustralia 11,8737,378
ForrestAustralia 10,4756,509
Gabo IslandAustralia 12,0987,518
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,8046,092
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 9,8946,148
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,1765,702
Hobart (airport)Australia 12,4707,749
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 12,4677,747
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 10,2286,356
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,2276,355
Launceston WsoAustralia 12,3377,666
LavertonAustralia 11,8797,382
LearmonthAustralia 9,0905,648
LongreachAustralia 10,4806,512
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 10,4796,512
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 12,0307,476
Low HeadAustralia 12,2717,626
Mackay MoAustralia 10,5216,538
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,0038,702
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,1665,696
MeekatharraAustralia 9,6936,024
Melbourne (airport)Australia 11,8647,372
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 11,8847,385
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 11,4107,090
Mount GambierAustralia 11,6887,263
Mount IsaAustralia 9,9706,196
Norfolk IslandAustralia 12,3167,653
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 9,7566,063
Nowra RanAustralia 11,8877,386
NuriootpaAustralia 11,2937,018
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,0605,630
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 10,4466,491
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,1726,321
Port HedlandAustralia 9,0435,619
RichmondAustralia 11,7747,317
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 10,8036,713
Sydney (airport)Australia 11,8267,349
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 11,8207,345
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 9,6115,973
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 9,6105,972
Thursday Island MoAustralia 9,1325,675
TibooburraAustralia 10,9446,801
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 10,2106,345
WaggaAustralia 11,7537,304
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 7,5884,715
WilliamtownAustralia 11,7547,304
Willis Island M.O.Australia 10,1066,280
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,7526,060
WoomeraAustralia 10,8716,755
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,9145,539
GrazAustria 4,6132,867
InnsbruckAustria 4,8403,008
KlagenfurtAustria 4,7042,923
LinzAustria 4,6072,863
SalzburgAustria 4,7062,924
ViennaAustria 4,4752,781
Zell Am SeeAustria 4,7502,952
AgdamAzerbaijan 3,1381,950
AstaraAzerbaijan 3,1321,946
GancaAzerbaijan 3,1081,931
GoycayAzerbaijan 3,0251,880
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 3,1011,927
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 4,6982,919
LerwickUk 4,6992,920
QabalaAzerbaijan 2,9931,860
QubaAzerbaijan 2,9241,817
SakiAzerbaijan 3,0181,875
SalyanAzerbaijan 3,0351,886
SamaxiAzerbaijan 2,9731,847
XacmazAzerbaijan 2,8981,801
XankandiAzerbaijan 3,1381,950
YardmiliAzerbaijan 3,1331,947
YevlaxAzerbaijan 3,0641,904
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 3,0161,874
Horta, FaialAzores 7,7584,821
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 7,6794,772
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 7,7944,843
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 10,9166,783
MuharraqBahrain 4,1282,565
ChittagongBangladesh 3,7092,305
DhakaBangladesh 3,5492,206
CharnocksBarbados 11,6637,248
BrestBelarus 3,8052,364
GomelBelarus 3,3512,082
GrodnoBelarus 3,7062,303
MinskBelarus 3,4782,161
MogilevBelarus 3,3302,069
VitebskBelarus 3,2652,029
BrusselsBelgium 5,0053,110
D’UccleBelgium 5,0053,110
OstendeBelgium 5,0553,141
Belize CityBelize 11,9037,397
BeninBenin 8,8255,484
BohiconBenin 8,7715,451
CotonouBenin 8,8255,484
KandiBenin 8,3575,193
NatitingouBenin 8,5295,300
ParakouBenin 8,5385,306
SaveBenin 8,6675,386
BermudaBermuda 9,8166,100
La PazBolivia 15,0739,367
Santa CruzBolivia 14,9769,306
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 4,6432,885
FrancistownBotswana 9,9646,192
MaunBotswana 10,0496,245
TshaneBotswana 10,5176,535
AimoresBrazil 13,9128,645
AlagoinhasBrazil 13,1008,140
AltamiraBrazil 12,9898,071
Alto TapajosBrazil 13,6618,489
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 14,4288,966
ApodiBrazil 12,4357,727
AracajuBrazil 12,8838,006
AracuaiBrazil 13,7348,534
AragarcasBrazil 14,2298,842
AraxaBrazil 14,2718,868
Arco VerdeBrazil 12,6527,862
BageBrazil 15,7509,787
BambuiBrazil 14,2558,858
BarbacenaBrazil 14,2368,846
BarbalhaBrazil 12,6807,879
BarcelosBrazil 13,2568,238
BarraBrazil 13,2608,240
Barra Do CordaBrazil 12,8477,983
BarreirasBrazil 13,4678,368
BelémBrazil 12,6257,845
Belo HorizonteBrazil 14,1268,778
BelterraBrazil 13,0688,121
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 13,1278,157
Bom JesusBrazil 15,2989,506
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 13,4808,376
BrasiliaBrazil 13,9778,685
BrevesBrazil 12,7527,924
C. ItapemirimBrazil 14,0378,723
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 14,2858,877
CabroboBrazil 12,7957,951
CaceresBrazil 14,5339,031
CaetiteBrazil 13,5068,393
Campina GrandeBrazil 12,4687,748
Campo GrandeBrazil 14,7929,192
Campo MouraoBrazil 14,9999,321
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 14,4798,997
Campos SalesBrazil 12,7137,900
CanavieirasBrazil 13,4368,349
CaparaoBrazil 14,0548,733
CapinopolisBrazil 14,3428,912
CaratingaBrazil 14,0068,704
CaravelasBrazil 13,6428,478
CarinhanhaBrazil 13,5938,447
CarolinaBrazil 13,1458,168
Castro, ParanáBrazil 14,9279,276
CataguasesBrazil 14,1838,814
CatalaoBrazil 14,2028,825
CatanduvaBrazil 14,5349,032
CaxiasBrazil 12,6797,879
Caxias Do SulBrazil 15,3889,562
Ceara MirimBrazil 12,2947,640
Cel. PachecoBrazil 14,2338,844
ChapecoBrazil 15,2919,502
Cidade VeraBrazil 14,0958,759
CipoBrazil 12,9868,070
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 13,3328,285
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 14,0148,709
CordeiroBrazil 14,2218,837
CorrentinaBrazil 13,5778,437
CorumbaBrazil 14,8179,208
CoximBrazil 14,6159,082
CrateusBrazil 12,5567,802
CuiabaBrazil 14,4038,950
CuritibaBrazil 14,9419,284
DiamantinaBrazil 13,9528,670
DiamantinoBrazil 14,3088,891
DouradosBrazil 14,9709,303
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 14,3708,930
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 15,5869,685
EspinosaBrazil 13,6038,453
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 11,9467,423
FloraniaBrazil 12,4217,718
FlorestaBrazil 12,7587,928
FlorianoBrazil 12,8427,980
FlorianopolisBrazil 15,0909,377
FormosaBrazil 13,9198,649
FortalezaBrazil 12,3047,646
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 15,2649,485
FrancaBrazil 14,3918,943
GaranhunsBrazil 12,6627,868
GoianiaBrazil 14,1358,784
GoiasBrazil 14,1148,771
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 13,9078,642
GrajauBrazil 12,9418,042
GuairaBrazil 15,1109,390
GuaramirangaBrazil 12,3767,690
GuaratingaBrazil 13,5708,432
IbiriteBrazil 14,1418,787
IguatuBrazil 12,5907,824
IlheusBrazil 13,3638,304
ImperatrizBrazil 12,9728,061
IndaialBrazil 15,0699,364
IpameriBrazil 14,1718,806
IraiBrazil 15,3339,528
IreceBrazil 13,2058,206
ItaberabaBrazil 13,2378,226
ItacoatiaraBrazil 13,2828,253
ItaitubaBrazil 13,2818,253
ItamarandibaBrazil 13,8718,620
ItaperunaBrazil 14,1178,772
ItapevaBrazil 14,7869,188
ItirucuBrazil 13,2848,255
ItuacuBrazil 13,4068,331
IvinhemaBrazil 14,9299,277
JacarezinhoBrazil 14,7779,183
JacobinaBrazil 13,1128,148
JaguaruanaBrazil 12,3517,675
Joao PessoaBrazil 12,3967,703
Joao PinheiroBrazil 14,0548,733
Juiz De ForaBrazil 14,2578,859
LavrasBrazil 14,3088,891
LencoisBrazil 13,2958,262
LinharesBrazil 13,8438,602
LondrinaBrazil 14,8709,240
MacapaBrazil 12,6107,836
MacauBrazil 12,3167,653
MaceioBrazil 12,6857,883
MachadoBrazil 14,4038,950
ManausBrazil 13,3538,298
MarabaBrazil 13,0438,105
MaringaBrazil 14,9179,270
Monte AlegreBrazil 12,9638,055
Monte AzulBrazil 13,6108,457
Monte SantoBrazil 12,9728,061
MonteiroBrazil 12,6017,831
Montes ClarosBrazil 13,8278,592
Morada NovaBrazil 12,4167,715
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 13,1598,177
Nova FriburgoBrazil 14,2538,857
ObidosBrazil 13,0238,093
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 12,7267,908
ParacatuBrazil 14,0508,731
ParanaBrazil 13,6658,492
ParanaguaBrazil 14,9059,262
ParanaibaBrazil 14,5299,029
ParintinsBrazil 13,1538,173
ParnaibaBrazil 12,4207,718
Passo FundoBrazil 15,3799,557
Patos De MinasBrazil 14,1578,798
PaulistanaBrazil 12,8647,994
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 12,8127,961
Pedra AzulBrazil 13,6078,456
PeixeBrazil 13,6578,486
PetrolinaBrazil 12,9448,043
PicosBrazil 12,7837,944
PiraiBrazil 14,3688,928
PirenopolisBrazil 14,0428,726
PompeuBrazil 14,1258,777
Ponta PoraBrazil 15,0489,351
Porto De MozBrazil 12,8457,982
Porto UniaoBrazil 15,1219,396
Porto VelhoBrazil 14,0998,761
Porto-AlegreBrazil 15,4639,609
Porto-NacionalBrazil 13,5328,409
PosseBrazil 13,7298,531
QuixeramobimBrazil 12,4807,755
RecifeBrazil 12,4887,760
RemansoBrazil 13,0628,117
Rio BrancoBrazil 14,3838,938
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 14,3498,916
Rio NegroBrazil 15,0339,342
Rio VerdeBrazil 14,3478,915
SalvadorBrazil 13,1668,181
Santa MariaBrazil 15,5849,684
SantaremBrazil 13,0348,100
SantosBrazil 14,6319,092
Sao CarlosBrazil 14,5519,042
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 13,3178,275
Sao GoncaloBrazil 12,5637,807
Sao JoaquimBrazil 15,2339,466
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 15,5469,661
Sao LourencoBrazil 14,3888,941
Sao LuisBrazil 12,5077,772
Sao MateusBrazil 13,7678,555
São PauloBrazil 14,6109,079
Sao SimaoBrazil 14,4839,000
Sena MadureiraBrazil 14,3318,905
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 13,0288,096
SerrinhaBrazil 13,0648,118
Sete LagoasBrazil 14,1038,764
SobralBrazil 12,3987,704
SoureBrazil 12,5577,803
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 13,3328,284
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 15,8919,875
SurubimBrazil 12,5167,778
TaguatingaBrazil 13,5728,434
TarauacaBrazil 14,3078,891
TauaBrazil 12,6207,842
TefeBrazil 13,5758,436
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 13,7918,570
TeresinaBrazil 12,6707,873
TiriosBrazil 12,6257,845
TorresBrazil 15,3149,516
TracuateuaBrazil 12,5087,773
Tres LagoasBrazil 14,6609,110
TriunfoBrazil 12,6617,868
TucuruiBrazil 12,9138,024
TuriacuBrazil 12,4887,760
UaupesBrazil 13,3028,266
UbatubaBrazil 14,5129,018
UberabaBrazil 14,3468,914
VassourasBrazil 14,3338,907
VicosaBrazil 14,1358,784
VitoriaBrazil 13,9428,664
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 13,4868,381
Ze DocaBrazil 12,6897,885
BurgasBulgaria 4,1692,590
LomBulgaria 4,3452,700
PlevenBulgaria 4,2882,664
PlovdivBulgaria 4,3672,714
SadovoBulgaria 4,3562,707
SandanskiBulgaria 4,5042,799
SofiaBulgaria 4,4182,745
VarnaBulgaria 4,0902,542
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 8,5315,301
BurundiBurundi 8,1185,045
Phnom PenhCambodia 5,2013,232
SiemreapCambodia 4,9763,092
BatouriCameroon 8,2475,124
DoualaCameroon 8,5775,330
GarouaCameroon 7,8604,884
MamfeCameroon 8,4475,249
MarouaCameroon 7,7044,787
NgaoundereCameroon 8,0304,990
NkoundjaCameroon 8,3625,196
YaoundeCameroon 8,4815,270
YokoCameroon 8,2705,139
Abbotsford, BcCanada 8,2075,100
Agassiz, BcCanada 8,1955,092
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,9613,704
Alert Bay, BcCanada 8,0244,986
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,5952,855
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 8,2795,144
Atikokan, OnCanada 8,4625,259
Bagotville, QcCanada 8,2665,136
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 8,1865,087
Baker Lake, NtCanada 6,7464,192
Banff, AbCanada 8,0805,021
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 8,5765,329
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 7,4884,653
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 8,2115,102
Bissett, MbCanada 8,2215,108
Blue River, BcCanada 7,9254,925
Bonavista, NfCanada 8,6425,370
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 7,5614,699
Brandon, MbCanada 8,3435,184
Broadview, SkCanada 8,2845,148
Broughton Island, NtCanada 6,1103,797
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 7,8924,904
Burgeo, NfCanada 8,5435,309
Burns Lake, BcCanada 7,5664,702
Byron Bay, NtCanada 6,2163,863
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 8,1095,039
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 6,1963,850
Campbell River, BcCanada 8,0525,003
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 6,1593,828
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 6,0603,766
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 6,8794,274
Cape Parry, NtCanada 5,9193,678
Cape Scott, BcCanada 7,8964,907
Cape St James, BcCanada 7,7164,795
Cartwright, NfCanada 7,3794,586
Castlegar, BcCanada 8,2575,131
Chapais, QcCanada 8,1785,082
Charlo, NbCanada 8,2055,099
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 8,3125,165
Charlottetown, PeCanada 8,3065,161
Chatham Point, BcCanada 8,0084,976
Chatham, NbCanada 8,2885,151
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 6,8424,252
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 7,7984,846
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 7,5684,703
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 7,3624,575
Clinton Point, NtCanada 6,0273,745
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,8733,650
Cold Lake, AbCanada 7,7854,838
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 8,4035,222
Comox, BcCanada 8,0845,023
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 6,5684,081
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 6,7054,167
Coronation, AbCanada 8,0324,991
Cranbrook, BcCanada 8,2505,127
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 7,7494,815
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 8,2105,102
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 7,5214,674
Dease Lake, BcCanada 7,0614,388
Deer Lake, NfCanada 7,8484,877
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 6,1003,791
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 8,2345,116
Dryden, OnCanada 8,3485,187
Earlton, OnCanada 8,5035,284
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 7,8724,892
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 7,8354,869
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 7,8454,875
Edson, AbCanada 7,8084,852
Egg Island, BcCanada 7,8604,884
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 7,0944,408
Estevan, SkCanada 8,4105,226
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 7,6304,741
Eureka, NtCanada 4,9853,098
Flin Flon, MbCanada 7,7984,846
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 7,2994,536
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 7,5314,680
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 7,1514,444
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 8,1795,083
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,8584,262
Fort Smith, NtCanada 7,1544,446
Fort St John, BcCanada 7,4594,635
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 7,2904,530
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 8,4285,237
Fredericton, NbCanada 8,4335,240
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 6,5814,089
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 7,7944,843
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 7,6274,740
Gladman Point, NtCanada 8,2035,097
Golden, BcCanada 8,0495,002
Goose, NfCanada 7,5064,664
Gore Bay, OnCanada 8,7115,413
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 7,6014,723
Greenwood, NsCanada 8,4885,275
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 8,1595,070
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 6,6554,135
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 8,4895,275
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 8,4645,259
Hamilton, OnCanada 8,9755,577
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 7,5054,664
Harrow, OnCanada 9,1395,679
Hay River, NtCanada 7,0264,366
Hope, BcCanada 8,1865,087
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,7323,562
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 7,2804,524
Inuvik, NtCanada 5,9813,716
Iqaluit, NtCanada 6,5814,089
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 5,1293,187
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 7,9074,914
Kamloops, BcCanada 8,0605,009
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 8,3215,171
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 8,3215,171
Kelowna, BcCanada 8,1585,070
Kenora, OnCanada 8,3575,193
Kingston, OnCanada 8,8105,475
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 5,7313,561
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 6,2743,899
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 7,1754,459
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 8,6085,349
La Ronge, SkCanada 7,7414,810
La Tuque, QcCanada 8,5045,285
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 6,2163,862
Langara, BcCanada 7,4274,615
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 8,0585,007
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 8,2785,144
London, OnCanada 9,0075,597
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 6,1193,802
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 7,5684,703
Lytton, BcCanada 8,0925,029
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 6,2693,896
Maniwaki, QcCanada 8,5745,328
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 8,3675,200
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,4063,981
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 7,7344,806
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 8,2655,136
Merry Island, BcCanada 8,1315,053
Moncton, NbCanada 8,3645,198
Mont Joli, QcCanada 8,1815,084
Montreal, QuebecCanada 8,6155,353
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 8,6265,360
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 8,2735,141
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 8,0945,030
Morden, MbCanada 8,4275,237
Muskoka, OnCanada 8,7705,450
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 7,2024,475
Nanaimo, BcCanada 8,1625,072
Natashquan, QcCanada 7,8654,888
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 7,7424,811
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,4023,978
North Battleford, SkCanada 7,9844,962
North Bay, OnCanada 8,6195,356
Ottawa (airport)Canada 8,6755,391
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 8,6765,392
Peace River, AbCanada 7,5074,665
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 6,2733,898
Penticton, BcCanada 8,2085,101
Petawawa, OnCanada 8,6335,365
Peterborough, OnCanada 8,8375,491
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 8,1585,069
Port Alberni, BcCanada 8,1265,050
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 8,0665,013
Port Hardy, BcCanada 7,9304,928
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 8,3475,187
Prince Albert, SkCanada 7,9534,942
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 7,6804,772
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 7,4834,650
Princeton, BcCanada 8,1855,086
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 5,5873,472
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 8,4395,244
Quesnel, BcCanada 7,7744,831
Red Deer, AbCanada 7,9944,967
Red Lake, OnCanada 8,2135,104
Regina (cda), SkCanada 8,2655,136
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 8,2675,137
Resolute, NtCanada 5,5873,472
Revelstoke, BcCanada 8,0685,014
Roberval, QcCanada 8,2705,139
Sable Island, NsCanada 8,4685,262
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 8,3385,181
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 8,4765,267
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 7,5604,698
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 6,1873,845
Sarnia, OnCanada 8,2455,124
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 8,0625,010
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 8,6655,385
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 7,4944,657
Scott, SkCanada 8,0254,987
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 7,9674,950
Shearwater, NsCanada 8,4895,275
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 8,5905,338
Shingle Point, YtCanada 5,8493,635
Simcoe, OnCanada 8,3485,188
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 8,3135,166
Slave Lake, AbCanada 7,6424,749
Smithers, BcCanada 7,4954,658
Stephenville, NfCanada 7,9514,941
Summerside, PeCanada 8,3085,163
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 8,2645,135
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 8,2625,134
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 8,2375,118
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 6,1633,830
Terrace, BcCanada 7,5054,664
Teslin, YtCanada 6,8244,241
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 7,8894,903
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 7,1554,446
Thompson, MbCanada 7,6904,779
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 8,4955,279
Timmins, OnCanada 8,4025,221
Tofino, BcCanada 8,1345,055
Toronto, OntarioCanada 8,9185,542
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 8,9165,540
Trenton, OnCanada 8,8375,491
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 7,8924,904
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 8,2125,103
Uranium City, SkCanada 7,2324,494
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 8,4115,227
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 8,1735,079
Vegreville, AbCanada 7,8684,889
Vermilion, AbCanada 7,8984,908
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 8,2285,113
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 8,2515,127
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 7,6934,781
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 8,9505,561
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,9074,292
Whitehorse, YtCanada 6,7164,173
Wiarton, OnCanada 8,8185,480
Windsor, OnCanada 9,1125,662
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 8,3455,186
Wynyard, SkCanada 8,1215,047
Yarmouth, NsCanada 8,6395,368
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,8634,265
Yorkton, SkCanada 8,1855,086
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 7,9954,968
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 7,9974,970
SalCape Verde 9,4585,877
BanguiCentral African Republic 8,0004,971
BiraoCentral African Republic 7,1954,471
AbecheChad 6,9844,340
FayaChad 6,7134,171
MoundouChad 7,7634,824
N’DjamenaChad 7,5014,661
AntofagastaChile 15,8739,864
AricaChile 15,3509,539
Balmaceda PuertoChile 17,96811,165
ChicoChile 18,01311,194
ChillanChile 17,22010,701
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 17,28910,744
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 16,26010,104
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 18,02911,204
Curico-General FreireChile 17,03010,582
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 15,5689,674
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 16,76410,417
Isla Diego RamirezChile 18,24511,338
La Serena-La FloridaChile 16,54810,283
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 17,63010,955
ParronChile 16,93710,525
Puerto AysenChile 17,99111,180
Puerto MonttChile 17,70211,000
Punta ArenasChile 18,29611,369
QuinteroChile 16,85910,476
SantiagoChile 16,86710,481
SewellChile 16,90510,505
Temuco-MaquehueChile 17,44710,842
ValdiviaChile 17,56910,918
Valdivia-PichoyChile 17,49510,872
VallenarChile 16,41110,198
ValparaisoChile 16,83910,464
AltaiChina 887551
BeijingChina 2,9751,849
ChangchunChina 3,2482,018
ChangduChina 2,8851,793
ChangshaChina 3,8222,375
ChengduChina 3,1781,975
ChongqingChina 3,4062,117
DuianChina 2,3831,481
ErlianChina 2,4331,512
GanzhouChina 4,1592,585
GuangzhouChina 4,3432,699
HaikouChina 4,5212,809
HailarChina 2,5601,591
HamiChina 1,560970
HetanChina 2,0031,245
JiuquanChina 2,0531,276
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 1,8101,125
KashiChina 1,8061,122
KunmingChina 3,7102,305
LanzhouChina 2,6441,643
Lhasa, TibetChina 2,8961,800
NanchangChina 3,9472,452
NanjingChina 3,7932,357
NanningChina 4,1682,590
PingbianChina 3,5572,210
QingdaoChina 3,5312,194
QiqiharChina 2,9341,823
RuoqiangChina 1,8221,132
ShanghaiChina 4,0142,494
ShantouChina 4,4822,785
ShenyangChina 3,2832,040
TaiyuanChina 2,9521,834
TaoyuanChina 4,5632,835
TengchongChina 3,5632,214
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 1,296805
Xi’AnChina 3,0551,899
XichangChina 3,3962,110
YanjiChina 3,5822,226
YichangChina 3,5122,183
YinchuanChina 2,5351,575
YiningChina 1,238769
ZhengzhouChina 3,2652,029
ZhijiangChina 3,7492,330
Aepto.San LuisColombia 13,5568,424
Antonio NarinoColombia 13,4828,378
AraucaColombia 12,6907,886
BarranquillaColombia 12,3947,702
Benito SalasColombia 13,2638,242
BogotáColombia 13,0448,106
Camilo DazaColombia 12,6517,861
El CaranoColombia 13,0008,078
Las GaviotasColombia 12,9658,056
MatecanaColombia 13,0758,125
PeralesColombia 13,1008,141
Pto.CarrenoColombia 12,6817,880
Rafael NunezColombia 12,4607,743
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 12,3597,680
Simon BolivarColombia 12,3537,676
VanguardiaColombia 13,0878,132
Vasquez CoboColombia 13,8578,611
YariguiesColombia 12,7857,945
MoroniComoros 8,2945,154
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 12,6867,883
LimonCosta Rica 12,6697,872
PuntarenasCosta Rica 12,6977,890
San JoseCosta Rica 12,6907,885
CrikvenicaCroatia 4,7832,972
DubrovnikCroatia 4,7502,952
SibenikCroatia 4,8102,989
SplitCroatia 4,7922,978
ZagrebCroatia 4,6602,896
CamagueyCuba 11,3237,036
CasablancaCuba 11,2076,964
HavanaCuba 11,2286,977
WillemstadCuraçao 12,0887,512
FamagustaCyprus 4,3162,682
LarnacaCyprus 4,3562,707
LimassolCyprus 4,4082,739
NicosiaCyprus 4,3542,706
BrnoCzech Republic 4,3972,733
ChebCzech Republic 4,5942,855
MosnovCzech Republic 4,2782,658
PragueCzech Republic 4,4822,785
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,6664,764
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,2955,155
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,0075,597
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,0305,611
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,7925,463
CopenhagenDenmark 4,2522,642
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 4,1262,564
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 4,4912,791
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 4,4712,778
MarstalDenmark 4,4092,740
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 4,3202,685
OdenseDenmark 4,3832,723
RandersDenmark 4,3452,700
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 4,1502,579
StudsgårdDenmark 4,4262,750
TønderDenmark 4,4952,793
TylstrupDenmark 4,3102,678
TystofteDenmark 4,3422,698
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 4,2542,643
VestervigDenmark 4,4192,746
DjiboutiDjibouti 5,9413,692
Melville HallDominica 11,4767,131
AltamiraDominican Republic 11,3437,049
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 11,3557,056
AzuaDominican Republic 11,4687,126
BaniDominican Republic 11,4797,133
BarahonaDominican Republic 11,5087,151
BayaguanaDominican Republic 11,4087,089
CabreraDominican Republic 11,3217,035
ConstanzDominican Republic 11,4227,098
CotuiDominican Republic 11,3847,074
DajabonDominican Republic 11,3747,068
DuvergeDominican Republic 11,5017,147
El CercadoDominican Republic 11,4647,124
El SeyboDominican Republic 11,3917,078
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 11,3337,042
Hato MayorDominican Republic 11,3977,082
HigueyDominican Republic 11,3977,082
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 11,4677,126
ImbertDominican Republic 11,3297,040
JarabacoaDominican Republic 11,3977,082
JimaniDominican Republic 11,5147,155
La RomanaDominican Republic 11,4287,101
La VegaDominican Republic 11,3847,074
Las AmericasDominican Republic 11,4437,111
LuperonDominican Republic 11,3247,037
MichesDominican Republic 11,3677,064
MocaDominican Republic 11,3667,063
MoncionDominican Republic 11,3797,071
Monte CristiDominican Republic 11,3427,048
Monte PlataDominican Republic 11,4087,089
NaguaDominican Republic 11,3487,051
NeybaDominican Republic 11,4877,138
PedernalesDominican Republic 11,5447,173
PimentelDominican Republic 11,3777,070
PoloDominican Republic 11,5267,162
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 11,3277,039
RestauracionDominican Republic 11,4597,121
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 11,3267,038
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 11,3687,064
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 11,4367,107
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 11,3697,065
SalcedoDominican Republic 11,3637,061
SamanaDominican Republic 11,3517,054
San CristobalDominican Republic 11,4487,114
San J. MatasDominican Republic 11,3857,075
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 11,4567,119
San JuanDominican Republic 11,4477,113
San R. YumaDominican Republic 11,4157,093
SanchezDominican Republic 11,3597,059
SantiagoDominican Republic 11,3637,061
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 11,3777,070
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 11,4497,115
TamayoDominican Republic 11,4907,140
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 11,4327,104
Villa RivaDominican Republic 11,3717,066
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 11,3537,055
YamasaDominican Republic 11,4177,095
YasicaDominican Republic 11,3427,048
Rapa NuiEaster Island 16,76010,415
CanarEcuador 13,9538,671
GuayaquilEcuador 13,9338,658
IzobambaEcuador 13,7078,518
La ConcordiaEcuador 13,6848,503
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 14,1218,775
MilagroEcuador 13,9228,651
OtavaloEcuador 13,6358,473
PichilingueEcuador 13,8088,581
PortoviejoEcuador 13,8258,591
PuyoEcuador 13,8168,585
QuitoEcuador 13,6848,503
RumipambaEcuador 13,7798,562
San GabrielEcuador 13,5848,441
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 4,8903,038
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 4,8443,010
AswanEgypt 5,3393,318
AsyutEgypt 5,1773,217
BahariyaEgypt 5,1963,229
Beni SuefEgypt 4,9963,105
CairoEgypt 4,8883,038
DabaaEgypt 4,9963,105
DakhlaEgypt 5,4373,379
El ArishEgypt 4,6572,894
El TorEgypt 4,9143,054
FarafraEgypt 5,3633,332
HelwanEgypt 4,9133,053
HurguadaEgypt 5,0033,109
IsmailiaEgypt 4,7962,980
KhargaEgypt 5,3443,321
KosseirEgypt 5,0593,144
LuxorEgypt 5,1943,228
Mersa MatruhEgypt 5,0493,137
MinyaEgypt 5,1043,172
Port-SaidEgypt 4,7382,944
Ras ElnakbEgypt 4,7262,937
Ras NsranyEgypt 4,8893,038
Ras-SedrEgypt 4,8523,015
SalloumEgypt 5,1613,207
Siwa OasisEgypt 5,3373,316
SohagEgypt 5,1783,217
St. KatrineEgypt 4,8473,012
TahrirEgypt 4,8873,037
TantaEgypt 4,8563,018
AcajutlaEl Salvador 12,3557,678
IlopangoEl Salvador 12,3367,666
Los AndesEl Salvador 12,3207,656
San SalvadorEl Salvador 12,3347,665
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 8,6605,381
AsmaraEritrea 5,7973,602
AssabEritrea 5,8143,613
MassawaEritrea 5,7363,565
TallinEstonia 3,4282,131
TartuEstonia 3,3672,092
VilsandiEstonia 3,6172,248
Addis AbabaEthiopia 6,4153,986
GonderEthiopia 6,1423,817
NegeleEthiopia 6,7364,186
StanleyFalkland Islands 17,42110,826
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 4,8383,006
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 4,8733,028
Laucala BayFiji 12,0027,458
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 11,9037,397
NandiFiji 11,9037,397
Ono-I-LauFiji 12,4047,708
HelsinkiFinland 3,4022,114
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 3,3792,100
JoensuuFinland 3,0801,914
JokioinenFinland 3,4402,138
JyvskylFinland 3,2852,041
KajaaniFinland 3,1511,958
KuopioFinland 3,1741,972
KuusamoFinland 3,0641,904
LappeenrantaFinland 3,1881,981
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 3,6522,269
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 3,4622,151
OuluFinland 3,2512,020
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 3,1691,969
TampereFinland 3,4072,117
TurkuFinland 3,5142,184
VaasaFinland 3,4632,152
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 5,3793,343
BiarritzFrance 5,8753,651
BordeauxFrance 5,7223,556
BrestFrance 5,6573,515
CaenFrance 5,3853,347
ChateaurouxFrance 5,4333,376
DijonFrance 5,2083,237
GourdonFrance 5,6083,485
GrenobleFrance 5,3223,307
Le MansFrance 5,4393,380
LilleFrance 5,0913,163
LyonFrance 5,3283,311
MarseilleFrance 5,4813,406
MontpellierFrance 5,5443,445
NancyFrance 5,0433,134
NantesFrance 5,5993,479
NiceFrance 5,3463,322
ParisFrance 5,2563,266
PerpignanFrance 5,6733,526
StrasbourgFrance 4,9713,089
ToulonFrance 5,4643,396
ToulouseFrance 5,6943,538
CayenneFrench Guiana 12,1957,578
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 12,3937,701
RochambeauFrench Guiana 12,1967,579
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 12,2637,620
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 12,2077,586
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 13,7928,570
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 13,7188,525
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 13,7168,524
HaoFrench Polynesia 14,4909,004
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 15,2969,505
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 13,9228,651
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 14,4828,999
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 10,3356,422
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 11,6677,250
BitamGabon 8,6455,372
CocobeachGabon 8,8615,506
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 8,8625,507
LambarnGabon 8,9815,581
LastourvilleGabon 8,8395,493
LibrevilleGabon 8,9235,545
MakokouGabon 8,7005,406
MayumbaGabon 9,2055,720
MitzicGabon 8,7625,445
MkamboGabon 8,5935,340
MoandaGabon 8,8665,509
MouilaGabon 9,0395,617
Port-GentilGabon 9,0715,637
TchibanGabon 9,1305,674
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 13,9578,673
BanjulGambia 9,3775,827
SukhumiGeorgia 3,2572,024
TbilisiGeorgia 3,1201,939
BerlinGermany 4,3932,730
BrockenGermany 4,5872,850
CologneGermany 4,8473,012
DresdenGermany 4,4472,763
ErfurtGermany 4,6182,870
EssenGermany 4,8182,994
FichtelbergGermany 4,5382,820
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 4,8072,987
GeisenheimGermany 4,8563,017
GorlitzGermany 4,3762,719
HamburgGermany 4,5092,802
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 4,5102,802
HannoverGermany 4,5982,858
HelgolandGermany 4,5932,854
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 4,8242,998
KarlsruheGermany 4,8963,043
KasselGermany 4,6852,911
KonstanzGermany 4,9403,070
LeipzigGermany 4,5092,802
LindenbergGermany 4,3612,710
MagdeburgGermany 4,5122,804
MunichGermany 4,7402,945
MünsterGermany 4,7462,949
NeustrelitzGermany 4,3532,705
NurembergGermany 4,7062,924
NurnbergGermany 4,7082,926
PotsdamGermany 4,4112,741
RostockGermany 4,3612,710
SchleswigGermany 4,4812,785
StuttgartGermany 4,8663,024
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 4,9463,073
ZugspitzeGermany 4,8513,015
AccraGhana 9,0565,627
KumasiGhana 9,0465,621
TamaleGhana 8,7555,441
GibraltarGibraltar 6,6904,157
AlexandroupolisGreece 4,3862,726
AthensGreece 4,7402,946
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 4,7582,957
ChiosGreece 4,5562,831
CorfuGreece 4,8583,019
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 4,6762,905
Heraklion, CreteGreece 4,8533,016
IoanninaGreece 4,7952,980
KalamataGreece 4,9193,057
KerkiraGreece 4,8583,019
Kythira IslandGreece 4,9163,055
LamiaGreece 4,7522,953
LarissaGreece 4,6982,920
LemnosGreece 4,5112,803
LimnosGreece 4,4982,795
MethoniGreece 4,9573,081
MilosGreece 4,7912,977
MitiliniGreece 4,4752,781
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 4,4752,781
NaxosGreece 4,7022,922
PatrasGreece 4,8463,011
RhodesGreece 4,5842,849
SamosGreece 4,5582,832
Skiros IslandGreece 4,6172,869
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 4,9093,051
ThessalonikiGreece 4,5982,857
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 4,8593,019
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 4,9393,069
AasiaatGreenland 5,7923,599
AmmassalikGreenland 5,6973,540
AputiteqGreenland 5,3613,332
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,3942,731
FrederikshbGreenland 6,3603,952
HolsteinsborgGreenland 5,9793,716
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 5,7063,546
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,8563,017
JakobshavnGreenland 5,7073,547
JulianehbGreenland 6,3843,967
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 5,9113,673
Kap TobinGreenland 4,8613,021
NanortalikGreenland 6,4153,986
NarsarsuaqGreenland 6,3243,930
NordGreenland 4,1342,569
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 6,2053,856
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 5,2483,261
Prins Christian SundGreenland 6,3613,953
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 5,9073,671
UpernavikGreenland 5,4603,393
UummannaqGreenland 5,5913,474
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 11,4077,089
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 11,4097,089
Guatemala CityGuatemala 12,2467,610
BokeGuinea 9,4985,902
ConakryGuinea 9,5485,933
FaranahGuinea 9,3265,795
KankanGuinea 9,2025,718
KindiaGuinea 9,4575,877
KissidougouGuinea 9,3405,804
LabeGuinea 9,3065,783
MacentaGuinea 9,3835,831
MamouGuinea 9,3795,828
NzerekoreGuinea 9,3775,827
SiguiriGuinea 9,0995,654
BissauGuinea-Bissau 9,4605,879
GeorgetownGuyana 12,2557,616
TimehriGuyana 12,2907,637
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 11,5217,160
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 10,0706,257
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 9,7646,068
Kahului, MauiHawaii 9,8856,143
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 9,6295,983
Midway IslandHawaii 8,0525,004
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 9,8816,140
CatacamasHonduras 12,1687,561
CholutecaHonduras 12,3587,679
La CeibaHonduras 12,0877,511
La MesaHonduras 12,1307,538
Puerto LempiraHonduras 12,1047,521
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 12,2127,589
TegucigalpaHonduras 12,2777,629
TelaHonduras 12,0967,516
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 4,4652,775
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 4,4662,775
BudapestHungary 4,3632,711
Budapest-LORINCHungary 4,3562,707
DebrecenHungary 4,2052,613
KeszthelyHungary 4,5202,809
MiskolcHungary 4,2202,622
PecsHungary 4,5092,802
SzegedHungary 4,3772,720
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 4,5232,810
AkureyriIceland 5,0513,139
DalatangiIceland 4,9123,052
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,0363,130
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 5,1823,220
RaufarhöfnIceland 4,9233,059
ReykhólarIceland 5,2143,240
ReykjavíkIceland 5,3003,293
StykkisholmurIceland 5,2603,268
VestmannaeyjarIceland 5,2943,290
AgraIndia 3,1241,941
AhmedabadIndia 3,6552,271
AkolaIndia 3,8492,392
AllahabadIndia 3,2912,045
AmritsarIndia 2,6781,664
BangaloreIndia 4,7002,921
Belgaum (Sambre)India 4,4152,743
BhubaneshwarIndia 3,8762,408
BikanerIndia 3,1041,929
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 4,6802,908
CherrapunjiIndia 3,3902,106
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 3,3902,106
DaltonganjIndia 3,4472,142
DarbhangaIndia 3,2192,000
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 3,2151,998
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 3,2161,998
DumkaIndia 3,4402,138
DwarkaIndia 3,8102,367
GoaIndia 4,4672,776
GuwahatiIndia 3,2942,047
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 4,1962,608
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 3,6422,263
JagdalpurIndia 3,9982,485
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 3,6422,263
KotaIndia 3,3732,096
KozhikodeIndia 4,9083,050
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 2,3591,466
LudhianaIndia 2,7431,705
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 4,7412,946
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 2,8551,774
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 4,1082,552
MusulipatnamIndia 4,3212,685
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 3,7872,353
New DelhiIndia 2,9771,850
PambanIndia 5,0983,168
PuneIndia 4,1312,567
SagarIndia 3,4842,165
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 2,4121,499
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 5,2033,233
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 5,2033,233
VeravalIndia 3,9382,447
VisakhapatnamIndia 4,1502,579
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 7,7324,805
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 6,9854,340
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 7,1584,448
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 8,1785,082
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 7,0514,381
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 7,7514,817
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 5,8973,664
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 8,8285,486
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 6,4243,992
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 6,5764,086
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 8,2645,136
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 7,7424,811
AbadanIran 3,8712,405
ArakIran 3,4532,146
BabolsarIran 3,0611,902
Bandar AbbasIran 3,7612,337
Bandar AnzaliIran 3,1801,976
Bandar LengehIran 3,9012,424
BirjandIran 3,0791,913
BushehrIran 3,8632,401
ChahbaharIran 3,7752,346
DezfulIran 3,6912,293
EsfahanIran 3,4872,167
IranshahrIran 3,5772,223
KermanIran 3,4362,135
KermanshahIran 3,5782,224
Khoram AbadIran 3,5932,233
MashhadIran 2,7351,700
OroomiehIran 3,4262,129
RamsarIran 3,1571,962
RashtIran 3,1831,978
SemnanIran 3,1191,938
ShahroudIran 2,9621,840
ShirazIran 3,7182,311
TabrizIran 3,3172,061
TeheranIran 3,2252,004
YazdIran 3,4102,119
ZahedanIran 3,3402,076
ZanjanIran 3,3022,052
BaghdadIraq 3,8442,389
BasraIraq 3,8782,410
BelmulletIreland 5,5173,428
Birr, OffalyIreland 5,4963,415
ClaremorrisIreland 5,5043,420
ClonesIreland 5,3813,344
Collooney, SligoIreland 5,4443,383
CorkIreland 5,6133,488
Cork (Ap)Ireland 5,6173,490
DublinIreland 5,3883,348
KilkennyIreland 5,5013,419
Malin HeadIreland 5,3053,296
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 5,4723,400
ShannonIreland 5,5763,465
ValentiaIreland 5,6993,542
EilatIsrael 4,7182,932
HaifaIsrael 4,4382,758
JerusalemIsrael 4,5042,799
Tel AvivIsrael 4,5132,804
AlbengaItaly 5,2623,270
AlgheroItaly 5,5073,422
AmendolaItaly 4,9803,095
AnconaItaly 4,9653,085
ArezzoItaly 5,0793,156
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 4,9443,072
BergamoItaly 5,0503,138
BolognaItaly 5,0353,129
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 4,8973,043
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 5,1153,178
BrindisiItaly 4,9043,048
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 5,5673,459
CameriItaly 5,1223,183
CampobassoItaly 5,0443,134
Cape BellavistaItaly 5,4733,401
Cape CarbonaraItaly 5,5493,449
Cape FrascaItaly 5,5653,458
Cape MeleItaly 5,2663,272
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 5,1203,181
Catania, SicilyItaly 5,3293,312
CerviaItaly 4,9963,105
CiampinoItaly 5,1543,203
Cimone MountainItaly 5,0953,166
Cisa PassItaly 5,1223,183
CivitavecchiaItaly 5,1843,222
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 4,8433,009
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 5,3863,347
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 5,0843,159
DecimomannuItaly 5,5653,458
DobbiacoItaly 4,8252,998
FalconaraItaly 4,9753,091
Florence, TuscanyItaly 5,0933,165
Foggia, PugliaItaly 4,9953,104
FonniItaly 5,4883,410
FrontoneItaly 5,0213,120
FrosinoneItaly 5,1223,183
GelaItaly 5,4123,363
GenoaItaly 5,1923,226
GhediItaly 5,0333,128
Gioia Del ColleItaly 4,9613,083
GrazzaniseItaly 5,1173,180
GrossetoItaly 5,1793,218
GrottaglieItaly 4,9503,076
GuardiavecchiaItaly 5,3953,353
GuidoniaItaly 5,1313,189
IstranaItaly 4,9043,048
Lampedusa IslandItaly 5,6383,504
LatinaItaly 5,1543,203
LatronicoItaly 5,0693,150
LecceItaly 4,9243,060
M. CalamitaItaly 5,2213,244
Marina Di GinosaItaly 4,9893,100
Messina, SicilyItaly 5,2423,257
MilanItaly 5,0913,164
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 5,1113,176
Mount ArgentarioItaly 5,1993,231
Naples, CampaniaItaly 5,1173,180
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 5,4123,363
PadovaItaly 4,9373,068
Paganella MountainItaly 4,9363,067
Palermo, SicilyItaly 5,3893,349
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 5,3973,354
PantelleriaItaly 5,5753,464
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 5,0753,154
PerdasdefoguItaly 5,5103,424
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 5,0643,147
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 5,0093,113
PiacenzaItaly 5,1033,171
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 5,1513,201
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 4,9813,095
Ponza IslandItaly 5,1983,230
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 5,0403,132
Pratica Di MareItaly 5,1743,215
PrizziItaly 5,4123,363
RadicofaniItaly 5,1253,185
Resia PassItaly 4,9243,060
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 4,9913,102
RivoltoItaly 4,8273,000
Rolle PassItaly 4,8813,033
RomeItaly 5,1493,200
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 5,1763,217
Ronchi LegionariItaly 4,8122,990
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 5,3013,294
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 4,9533,078
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 4,9433,072
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 5,1463,198
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 5,4843,408
Scuro MountainItaly 5,1023,170
SigonellaItaly 5,3433,320
Taranto, PugliaItaly 4,9633,084
TarvisioItaly 4,7582,957
TermoliItaly 4,9903,101
TorinoItaly 5,2133,240
Torino/ CaselleItaly 5,2063,235
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 5,4563,391
TrevicoItaly 5,0463,136
TrevisoItaly 4,9023,046
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 4,8052,986
Turin, PiedmontItaly 5,2153,241
UdineItaly 4,8102,989
Ustica IslandItaly 5,3523,326
VeniceItaly 4,9023,046
VeronaItaly 5,0003,107
VicenzaItaly 4,9473,074